⭐ Volkswagen Stars, Stripes & Savings: Spend More, Save More | 10% Off Under $150 • 15% Off $150–$300 • 20% Off $300+ | Plus Free Shipping on Eligible Orders $150+ (Up to $25) | Ends July 4
8E1907355C - : Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover

2.0L. 3.0L. 1.8L. 3.2L. 4.2L A4/S4. 4.2L, RS4.
$156.94
MSRP $221.66
Save $64.72
29.2% Off
52905225C - : Distributor Rotor for Audi Image

Distributor Rotor

Without turbo.
$34.17
MSRP $52.98
Save $18.81
35.5% Off
97061806301 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover for Porsche Image

Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover

Porsche 970-618-063-01
Upper cover.
$29.39
MSRP $36.74
Save $7.35
20% Off
92860221300 - : Rotor for Porsche Image

Rotor

Porsche 928-602-213-00
Auto trans. From eng. 05077. 928.
$123.37
MSRP $154.21
Save $30.84
20% Off
52905225C - : Distributor Rotor for Volkswagen Image

Distributor Rotor

Volkswagen 052-905-225-C
$30.46
MSRP $52.98
Save $22.52
42.5% Off
1862A231 - : Cover for Mitsubishi Image

Cover

Mitsubishi 1862A231
Backordered
8E0907411J - : Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover

2.0L gas. 5.2L. 3.6L. 4.2L, manual trans. 2.0L diesel. 2.0L, manual trans. 2.5L. 3.2L, manual trans. 3.0L, diesel.
$69.60
MSRP $96.66
Save $27.06
28% Off
8E1907613D - : Cover for Audi Image

Cover

2.0L. 3.0L. 1.8L. 3.2L. 4.2L, A4/S4. 4.2L, RS4.
$88.80
MSRP $123.34
Save $34.54
28% Off
1862B449 - : Cover for Mitsubishi Image

Cover

Mitsubishi 1862B449
Backordered
5QS907411 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover for Volkswagen Image

Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover

Volkswagen 5QS-907-411
Engine code: dyla, dylb.
Backordered
6Q0907269B - : Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover for Volkswagen Image

Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover

Volkswagen 6Q0-907-269-B
$4.62
MSRP $7.00
Save $2.38
34% Off
95861844300 - : Cover for Porsche Image

Cover

Porsche 958-618-443-00
3.6L, 2011-14. 3.6L, 2015.
$46.62
MSRP $58.27
Save $11.65
20% Off
93060290202 - : Distributor Rotor for Porsche Image

Distributor Rotor

Porsche 930-602-902-02
911. With turbo.
$70.02
MSRP $87.53
Save $17.51
20% Off
5142586AA - : Distributor Rotor for Mopar Image

Distributor Rotor

Mopar 05142586AA
$29.21
MSRP $42.60
Save $13.39
31.4% Off
97061806100 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover for Porsche Image

Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover

Porsche 970-618-061-00
Under cover.
$29.39
MSRP $36.74
Save $7.35
20% Off
4G1907355B - : Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover

2.0L. 3.0L, gas. 4.0L. Housing. 3.0L diesel.
Backordered
8K0907352A - : Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover

Baffle. 2.0L, without hybrid. 2013-2016. 4.2L. from vin 8t8014001. Convertible, 2.0L. 3.0L diesel. 3.2L.
$34.82
MSRP $44.98
Save $10.16
22.6% Off
4G1907613B - : Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover

2.0L. 3.0L diesel. from 11/11/13. 3.0L, gas, from 11/11/13. 4.0L, from 11/11/13. 3.0L gas. to 11/8/13. 4.0L. to 11/8/13.
$44.86
MSRP $59.81
Save $14.95
25% Off
95861844320 - : Cover for Porsche Image

Cover

Porsche 958-618-443-20
4.8L.
$40.50
MSRP $50.62
Save $10.12
20% Off
992907577 - : ECM Cover for Porsche Image

ECM Cover

Porsche 992-907-577
3.0L. 4.0L.
$18.83
MSRP $23.54
Save $4.71
20% Off
MD619689 - : Rotor for Mitsubishi Image

Rotor

Mitsubishi MD619689
Eclipse. Galant. 3.0l.
$24.20
MSRP $30.25
Save $6.05
20% Off
MD611757 - : Rotor for Mitsubishi Image

Rotor

Mitsubishi MD611757
6 cylinder. Diamante. 3000. Sohc. 3.0l.
$12.90
MSRP $16.12
Save $3.22
20% Off
94460221301 - : Distributor Rotor for Porsche Image

Distributor Rotor

Porsche 944-602-213-01
With s2. 968. 944. With s.
$126.18
MSRP $157.72
Save $31.54
20% Off
55905225B - : Distributor Rotor for Volkswagen Image

Distributor Rotor

Volkswagen 055-905-225-B
All models. Electronic ign. Jetta. Without gl, gli. Golf. Scirocco. Without 16 valve. To 10/1990. Quantum. 4 cyl.
$26.09
MSRP $45.38
Save $19.29
42.5% Off
8E0907500J - : Engine Control Module (ECM) Hold Down for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM) Hold Down

Catch. 5.2L. 4.2L, manual trans. 2.0L, manual trans. 3.6L. 2.5L. 3.2L, manual trans. 3.0L diesel.
Backordered
2713135010 - : Rotor for Hyundai Image

Rotor

Hyundai 27131-35010
6 cylinder. 3.0L.
$5.22
MSRP $6.90
Save $1.68
24.3% Off
2713111000 - : Rotor for Hyundai Image

Rotor

Hyundai 27131-11000
Excel.
$4.25
MSRP $5.61
Save $1.36
24.2% Off
92860221301 - : Rotor for Porsche Image

Rotor

Porsche 928-602-213-01
928. Manual trans. To eng. 00069.
$122.29
MSRP $152.86
Save $30.57
20% Off
93060290201 - : Rotor for Porsche Image

Rotor

Porsche 930-602-902-01
911. With turbo.
$28.39
MSRP $35.49
Save $7.10
20% Off
992907577B - : ECM Cover for Porsche Image

ECM Cover

Porsche 992-907-577-B
3.0L.
$21.75
MSRP $27.19
Save $5.44
20% Off
5R3907411A - : Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover for Volkswagen Image

Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover

Volkswagen 5R3-907-411-A
2.0L.
$71.67
MSRP $106.64
Save $34.97
32.8% Off
5WA907411 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover for Volkswagen Image

Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover

Volkswagen 5WA-907-411
$70.55
MSRP $104.98
Save $34.43
32.8% Off
55905225B - : Distributor Rotor for Audi Image

Distributor Rotor

With turbo.
$29.27
MSRP $45.38
Save $16.11
35.5% Off
8K1907613C - : Cover for Audi Image

Cover

2.0L, without hybrid. 2013-2016. 3.2L. 4.2L. Convertible, 2.0L. 3.0L diesel. Convertible, 3.0L.
$88.80
MSRP $123.34
Save $34.54
28% Off
8K1907355D - : Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover

3.2L. 4.2L, to 6/28/2010. 3.0L. to 06/25/2010. 2.0L.
Backordered
8K0907352 - : Engine Control Module (ECM) Hold Down for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM) Hold Down

Baffle. Coupe, 3.0L. 3.2L. 4.2L. to vin 8t8014000.
Backordered
3D0906407E - : Cover for Volkswagen Image

Cover

Volkswagen 3D0-906-407-E
6.0L. 4.2L.
Backordered
5Q0907411F - : Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover for Volkswagen Image

Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover

Volkswagen 5Q0-907-411-F
3.6L. 1.8L. 2.0L gas. from 03/02/2015. 1.4L. Cover.
$66.66
MSRP $99.20
Save $32.54
32.8% Off
2713122000 - : Rotor for Hyundai Image

Rotor

Hyundai 27131-22000
1991-94. Scoupe. With turbo.
$32.29
MSRP $42.69
Save $10.40
24.4% Off
MF22018V05B - : Rotor for Kia Image

Rotor

$21.78
MSRP $27.22
Save $5.44
20% Off
8K1907355F - : Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover for Audi Image

Engine Control Module (ECM) Cover

2013-2016. 3.2L. Coupe, 2.0L. 4.2L, from 6/29/2010. 3.0L.
$89.63
MSRP $124.49
Save $34.86
28% Off
MD619272 - : Rotor for Mitsubishi Image

Rotor

Mitsubishi MD619272
All models. 2.0l. Montero Sport. Expo, Expo LRV. 2.4l.
$9.64
MSRP $12.05
Save $2.41
20% Off
2713132810 - : Rotor for Hyundai Image

Rotor

Hyundai 27131-32810
Excel. 4 cylinder. Scoupe. Without turbo. Sonata. 2.4l. 1991-94.
$5.93
MSRP $7.84
Save $1.91
24.4% Off
Page

No results found. Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!